SIMPLY THAI CHESHIRE LIMITED

Company number 08576645



Last updated 14 February 2018
Registered office address
BEAR AND RAGGED HIGH STREET TATTENHALL CHESTER UNITED KINGDOM CH3 9PX
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
20 June 2013
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2015

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 2 February 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
Y-2Y LIMITED3 February 2015


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company