SEN NIN CAMDEN LTD

Company number 08528947



Last updated 1 March 2019
Registered office address
HEMSLEY MILLER PILGRIM HOUSE PACKHORSE ROAD GERRARDS CROSS BUCKINGHAMSHIRE ENGLAND SL9 7QE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
14 May 2013
Accounts

Next annual accounts are due by 14 February 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement due by 28 May 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

56101 - Licenced restaurants

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
WAVECURL LIMITED4 June 2013


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company