SECURIDOR DOORS LIMITED

Company number 08196007



Last updated 6 September 2019
Registered office address
SEEBECK HOUSE 1 SEEBECK PLACE KNOWLHILL MILTON KEYNES BUCKINGHAMSHIRE MK5 8FR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
30 August 2012
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 August 2018

Next statement due by 13 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SEEBECK 74 LIMITED12 September 2012


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company