S5 AGENCY WORLD LTD

Company number 05186549



Last updated 8 June 2019
Registered office address
VINTAGE YARD 61 BERMONDSEY STREET LONDON SE1 3XF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
22 July 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2016

Next annual accounts are due by 28 June 2019

Company financial year end is on 29 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 22 July 2018

Next statement due by 5 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

50200 - Sea and coastal freight water transport

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
S5 WORLD AGENCY LIMITED3 September 2004


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company