S3 ACCOUNTING LTD

Company number 11031452



Last updated 1 March 2019
Registered office address
27 OLD GLOUCESTER STREET LONDON ENGLAND WC1N 3AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
25 October 2017
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 October 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 July 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 6 June 2019

Next statement due by 20 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

69201 - Accounting and auditing activities

69202 - Bookkeeping activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SIMPL3 INVESTMENTS LIMITED3 May 2018


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company