EVENTSLIDES LTD

Address

EVENTSLIDES LTD
FLAT 4
37 CAMDEN ROAD
LONDON
ENGLAND
NW1 9LR
Web:
Classification:

Web portals

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08525139
Incorporation Date:
13 May 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 May
Capital:
£100.00 on 20 Jul 2016
For period ending:
31 May 2016
Filed on:
25 Feb 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
13 May 2015
Filed on:
17 Aug 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 May 2016 31 May 2015
Cash at bank: £4,992
Creditors due within one year: £373 £332
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£373 £4,660
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £14,187 £16,860
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2016 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 18 available


Directors and Secretaries

Tiana Sinclair
13 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Simon Smith
14 Nov 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

ALLOT 10 LTD
Changed 24 Mar 2014
RYZOM LTD
Changed 29 Aug 2013

Previous Addresses

FLAT 4, REGENTS CANALSIDE CAMDEN ROAD
LONDON
NW1 9LR
ENGLAND
Changed 21 Jul 2016

71 GREAT TITCHFIELD STREET
LONDON
W1W 6RB
Changed 9 Nov 2015

FLAT 3 WOOLPACK HOUSE
CHAPEL STREET
GUILDFORD
GU1 3UL
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 6 Jul 2014


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
28 Feb 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 May 2016 25 Feb 2017 9
31 May 2015 2 Mar 2016 10
31 May 2014 12 Feb 2015 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
18 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 12 times in the last few years