RYDERMARSHSHARMAN LIMITED

Company number 03475361



Last updated 1 February 2018
Registered office address
26-28 MARCHAM ROAD ABINGDON OXFORDSHIRE OX14 1AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
3 December 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2015

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2018

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 27 November 2015

Next statement due by 25 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
RYDER MARSH SAFETY LIMITED5 January 2015


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company