RYDERMARSH OCAID LIMITED

Company number 03491571



Last updated 20 July 2017
Registered office address
26-28 MARCHAM ROAD ABINGDON OX14 1AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
13 January 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 13 January 2019

Next statement due by 27 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

62012 - Business and domestic software development

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

74901 - Environmental consulting activities

74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BUSINESS PROCESS APPLICATIONS LIMITED18 April 2016


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company