RVZS LLP

Company number OC314074



Last updated 21 July 2013
Registered office address
CHAMBER BUSINESS KIMPTON ROAD LUTON BEDFORDSHIRE LU2 0SX
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Limited Liability Partnership
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
8 July 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 July 2010

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 July 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SPEECHPATH LLP11 August 2011


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company