MULLANEY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Address

MULLANEY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
133 STATION ROAD
SIDCUP
KENT
DA15 7AA
(159 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08082068
Incorporation Date:
24 May 2012 (6 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 May
Capital:
£100.00 on 31 May 2017
For period ending:
31 May 2017
Filed on:
5 Oct 2017

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
24 May 2016
Filed on:
24 Jun 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 May 2016 31 May 2015 31 May 2014
Cash at bank: £45 £325 £99
Debtors: £9,648 £8,383 £3,250
Creditors due within one year: £9,556 £8,858 £19,953
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £137 -£150 -£16,604
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £137 £118
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2015 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 17 available


Directors and Secretaries

Shelagh Mullaney
24 May 2012 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Shelagh Mullaney
24 May 2012 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

RUZZIES LIMITED
Changed 6 May 2014

Previous Addresses

144-146 KINGS CROSS ROAD
LONDON
WC1X 9DU
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 14 Feb 2014


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
28 Feb 2019

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 May 2017 5 Oct 2017 5
31 May 2016 23 Jan 2017 8
31 May 2015 23 Feb 2016 9
31 May 2014 5 Dec 2014 7
31 May 2013 20 Feb 2014 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 May 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
17 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 10 times in the last few years