RUSSELL TAAFFE LTD

Company number 08849051



Last updated 1 August 2015
Registered office address
44-48 MAGDALEN STREET SUITE 301, SACKVILLE PLACE NORWICH NORFOLK ENGLAND NR3 1JU
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
16 January 2014
Accounts

Next annual accounts are due by 16 October 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement due by 13 February 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EA COBRA LTD20 February 2014


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company