RUSSELL INVESTMENTS IMPLEMENTATION SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03049880



Last updated 9 July 2019
Registered office address
REX HOUSE 10 REGENT STREET LONDON SW1Y 4PE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
26 April 1995
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 14 May 2019

Next statement due by 28 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

66120 - Security and commodity contracts dealing activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FRANK RUSSELL INVESTMENTS (UK) LIMITED6 September 2004
RUSSELL IMPLEMENTATION SERVICES LIMITED10 May 2016


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company