RSNM LIMITED

Company number 06106886



Last updated 9 March 2014
Registered office address
100-102 ST JAMES ROAD NORTHAMPTON NN5 5LF
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
15 February 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2012

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 15 February 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
GROVE OBJECTIVES LIMITED19 March 2007


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company