RPT HOUSING LIMITED

Company number 09020805



Last updated 1 May 2015
Registered office address
EAGLE HOUSE COTMANHAY ROAD ILKESTON DERBYSHIRE ENGLAND DE7 8HU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
1 May 2014
Accounts

Next annual accounts are due by 1 February 2016

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement due by 29 May 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
P3 HOUSING LIMITED11 August 2014


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company