RM & ASSOCIATES LTD

Company number 07013804



Last updated 27 December 2018
Registered office address
22 HURST ROAD EAST MOLESEY SURREY KT8 9AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
9 September 2009
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 September 2018

Next statement due by 14 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
RM ACCIDENT INVESTIGATION LIMITED19 October 2010


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company