RG WORKFORCE LIMITED

Company number 11650069



Last updated 12 December 2018
Registered office address
6 THE OLD QUARRY NENE VALLEY BUSINESS PARK OUNDLE PETERBOROUGH ENGLAND PE8 4HN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
30 October 2018
Accounts

Next annual accounts are due by 30 July 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 3 December 2018

Next statement due by 17 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

41202 - Construction of domestic buildings

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EP WORKFORCE LIMITED13 December 2018


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company