REVIVER TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Company number 04020328



Last updated 15 January 2013
Registered office address
ALBAN HOUSE 99 HIGH STREET SOUTH DUNSTABLE RE BEDFORDSHIRE LU6 3SF
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
23 June 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2007

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 20 June 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PC HELP CENTRE LIMITED4 May 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
11/05/1011 May 2010FINAL GAZETTE: DISSOLVED VIA VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFFView PDF
26/01/1026 January 2010FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFFView PDF
15/01/1015 January 2010APPLICATION FOR STRIKING-OFFView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company