R2 (UK) LIMITED

Company number 03535691



Last updated 17 July 2019
Registered office address
THE MANOR HOUSE HIGH STREET UTTOXETER ENGLAND ST14 7JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 26 January 2020

Company financial year end is on 26 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 26 March 2019

Next statement due by 9 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

69201 - Accounting and auditing activities

69202 - Bookkeeping activities

69203 - Tax consultancy

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
STERLING PACIFIC ASSOCIATES LIMITED4 September 2002


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company