QUANTAUR STRATEGIES LIMITED

Company number 08969211



Last updated 10 June 2019
Registered office address
41 SILVERSTON WAY STANMORE MIDDLESEX ENGLAND HA7 4HS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
1 April 2014
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 April 2019

Next statement due by 15 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
P2 CONSULTANTS LIMITED3 February 2015


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company