QRQ LIMITED

Company number 07895640



Last updated 10 June 2019
Registered office address
KINGSTON MANOR KINGSTON GORSE EAST PRESTON LITTLEHAMPTON WEST SUSSEX UNITED KINGDOM BN16 1RR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
3 January 2012
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 24 December 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 24 September 2019

Company financial year end is on 24 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 3 January 2019

Next statement due by 17 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ZHUAN LIMITED14 May 2013


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company