PX - AM LIMITED

Company number 06520979



Last updated 1 November 2015
Registered office address
4A DE GREY SQUARE DE GREY ROAD COLCHESTER ESSEX CO4 5YQ
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
3 March 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 3 March 2015

Next statement due by 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

68310 - Real estate agencies

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
RMP (ESSEX) LIMITED27 April 2010

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
20/03/1520 March 2015Annual return made up to 3 March 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/03/1431 March 2014Annual accounts small company total exemption made up to 31 March 2014View PDF
13/03/1413 March 2014Annual return made up to 3 March 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company