PVZ GEARS LIMITED

Company number 05109436



Last updated 10 June 2019
Registered office address
EDELMAN HOUSE 1238 HIGH ROAD WHETSTONE LONDON UNITED KINGDOM N20 0LH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
22 April 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 22 April 2019

Next statement due by 6 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

41100 - Development of building projects

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PVZ PROPERTIES LIMITED10 April 2013


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company