PUN RECORDS LIMITED

Company number 07821660



Last updated 1 May 2013
Registered office address
249 DUDLEY ROAD WINSON GREEN BIRMINGHAM UNITED KINGDOM B18 4EJ
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
25 October 2011
Accounts

Next annual accounts are due by 25 July 2013

Company financial year end is on 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Confirmation statement is overdue
The next confirmation statement was due by 22 November 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BRAMLINGTON DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED19 January 2012


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company