PUH KOLAS MARCIN KOLASA LTD

Address

PUH KOLAS MARCIN KOLASA LTD
C/O B&F SERVICES
68 KING WILLIAM STREET
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
EC4N 7DZ
(201 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07789831
Incorporation Date:
28 Sep 2011 (7 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£100.00 on 25 Oct 2017
For period ending:
30 Sep 2017
Filed on:
12 Jun 2018

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
28 Sep 2015
Filed on:
19 Oct 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Sep 2017 30 Sep 2016 30 Sep 2015
Cash at bank: £14,925 £2,714 £2,857
Debtors: £135 £135 £1,622
Creditors due within one year: £990 £8,771
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £11,689 £1,859 -£4,292
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £11,689 £1,859 -£4,192
Full details in: 2017 Accounts 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 24 available


Directors and Secretaries

Marcin Kolasa
28 Sep 2011 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

PUH KOLAS MARCIL KOLASA LTD
Changed 14 Oct 2011

Previous Addresses

C/O B&F SERVICES STUDIO F7 80 SILVERTHORNE ROAD
LONDON
SW8 3HE
Changed 8 Aug 2017

C/O B AND F MARBLE ARCH TOWER, 55 BRYANSTON STREET
LONDON
W1H 7AA
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 25 Sep 2013

C/O B AND F MARBLE ARCH TOWER, 55 BRYANSTON STREET
LONDON
W1H 7AA
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 25 Sep 2013


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Jun 2019

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2016 30 Jun 2017 9
30 Sep 2015 30 Jun 2016 9
30 Sep 2014 30 Jun 2015 9
30 Sep 2013 19 Jun 2014 9
30 Sep 2012 13 Dec 2012 3

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 30 Sep 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
24 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years