PU CAR BREAKER EXCHANGE LIMITED

Company number 07794694



Last updated 20 May 2014
Registered office address
83 DUCIE STREET MANCHESTER ENGLAND M1 2JQ
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
3 October 2011
Accounts

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 January 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

62012 - Business and domestic software development

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CAR BREAKER EXCHANGE LIMITED1 August 2012


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company