PROFESSIONAL PROFILES LIMITED

Company number 03978718



Last updated 1 May 2015
Registered office address
1ST FLOOR, VICTORY HOUSE 99-101 REGENT STREET LONDON W1B 4EZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
20 April 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2016

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 20 April 2014

Next statement due by 18 May 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HECKERT RECYCLING LIMITED13 December 2002
B.S. ACADEMY LIMITED3 February 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
23/05/1423 May 2014Annual return made up to 20 April 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
22/05/1422 May 2014CORPORATE SECRETARY'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / TIBALT CORPORATION / 12/05/2014View PDF
12/05/1412 May 2014CORPORATE SECRETARY'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / TIBALT CORPORATION / 12/05/2014View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company