PRO CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03444586



Last updated 27 June 2013
Registered office address
8 KINGS ROAD CLIFTON BRISTOL BS8 4AB
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
3 October 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2009

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 3 October 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PRO CORPORATE LIMITED20 September 2007


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company