PORTUS RETAIL LIMITED

Company number 09982005



Last updated 11 June 2019
Registered office address
GARMENT BUILDING FISHERS LANE CHISWICK LONDON ENGLAND W4 1RX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
2 February 2016
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 February 2019

Next statement due by 15 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
W4 RETAIL LIMITED28 June 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/05/1931 May 2019REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 31/05/2019 FROM SPACE CHISWICK FISHERS LANE CHISWICK LONDON W4 1RX ENGLANDView PDF
18/04/1918 April 2019REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 18/04/2019 FROM HENRY WOOD HOUSE 2 RIDING HOUSE STREET LONDON LONDON W1W 7FAView PDF
12/02/1912 February 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/02/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company