PINCO 4789 LIMITED

Company number 00155834



Last updated 17 July 2018
Registered office address
C/O ARC INSOLVENCY 12 WENTA BUSINESS CENTRE 1 ELECTRIC AVENUE ENFIELD EN3 7XU
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
6 June 1919
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2013

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

82110 - Combined office administrative service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HULL BLYTH & COMPANY,LIMITED18 December 2015


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company