NELL SANDERS MUSIC LTD

Company number 08189067



Last updated 26 December 2018
Registered office address
CURLOAD FARM CURLOAD STOKE ST. GREGORY TAUNTON SOMERSET UNITED KINGDOM TA3 6JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
23 August 2012
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 August 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 23 August 2019

Next statement due by 6 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

59200 - Sound recording and music publishing activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PHZC LTD23 September 2015
NEON SPORTS MASSAGE LTD18 October 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
10/09/1810 September 2018REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 10/09/2018 FROM
11 TREVENA TERRACE
NEWQUAY
TR7 1LJ
ENGLAND
View PDF
10/09/1810 September 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 23/08/18, WITH UPDATESView PDF
31/08/1831 August 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 2018View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-08-31)
Current assets
£157
Current creditors
£4.75k
Shareholders funds
£4.84k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company