PHIRESEARCH LTD

Company number 05883393



Last updated 1 May 2015
Registered office address
SUITE 331 KEMP HOUSE 152-160 CITY ROAD LONDON EC1V 2NX
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
21 July 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 July 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 April 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 28 September 2013

Next statement due by 26 October 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

46711 - Wholesale of petroleum and petroleum products

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
OCIAL P7 LTD21 August 2008
OCIAL PETROLEUM LTD1 November 2012


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company