PETITS ENFANTS DAY NURSERIES LIMITED

Company number 02983842



Last updated 9 July 2011
Registered office address
FIRST POINT BUCKINGHAM GATE GATWICK WEST SUSSEX RH6 OPP
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
27 October 1994
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 August 2008

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 October 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

85200 - Primary education

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PETITS ENFANTS (U.K.) LIMITED1 July 1997


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company