PEPPER KITCHENS LIMITED

Company number 07390569



Last updated 19 July 2019
Registered office address
UNIT 4 BURREL ROAD ST. IVES CAMBRIDGESHIRE ENGLAND PE27 3LE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
Incorporated on
28 September 2010
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 7 March 2019

Next statement due by 21 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

43320 - Joinery installation

47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets

74100 - specialised design activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
P3 KITCHENS LIMITED31 December 2010


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company