PENTECH FUND II GP LIMITED

Company number SC328064



Last updated 10 September 2019
Registered office address
112 GEORGE STREET EDINBURGH SCOTLAND EH2 4LH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
20 July 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 29 February 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 20 July 2019

Next statement due by 3 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

66300 - Fund management activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DMWS 840 LIMITED6 November 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
22/07/1922 July 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 20/07/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
25/07/1825 July 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 20/07/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/05/1831 May 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/05/18View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company