PARANOIAREMOTE LIMITED

Company number 07617287



Last updated 25 December 2013
Registered office address
27 OLD GLOUCESTER STREET LONDON LONDON UNITED KINGDOM WC1N 3AX
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
28 April 2011
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2012

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 28 April 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

26309 - Manufacture of communication equipment other than telegraph, and telephone apparatus and equipment

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TOPPING NETWORK LTD21 August 2012


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company