P989 LIMITED

Company number 03163558



Last updated 1 March 2019
Registered office address
PEARL ASSURANCE HOUSE 319 BALLARDS LANE LONDON N12 8LY
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
23 February 1996
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 28 February 2009

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 30 November 2010

Company financial year end is on 28 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Confirmation statement is overdue
The next confirmation statement was due by 9 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PRIMA DISTRIBUTION SERVICES LIMITED13 August 2010


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company