P9 RACE SHOP LIMITED

Company number 02184540



Last updated 10 September 2019
Registered office address
UNIT 22 CANNON WAY CLAYCLIFFE BUSINESS PARK, CLAYCLIFFE ROAD BARUGH GREEN BARNSLEY SOUTH YORKSHIRE S75 1JU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
MICRO
Incorporated on
28 October 1987
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 19 December 2018

Next statement due by 2 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PENNINE TYRES LIMITED24 April 2007


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company