P6UK LIMITED

Company number 04356403



Last updated 4 April 2019
Registered office address
WELLESLEY HOUSE 204 LONDON ROAD WATERLOOVILLE HAMPSHIRE PO7 7AN
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
18 January 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 January 2018

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 18 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
P6 LIMITED11 February 2002


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company