P3 DORMANT LIMITED

Company number 09174559



Last updated 1 September 2016
Registered office address
EAGLE HOUSE COTMANHAY ROAD ILKESTON DERBYSHIRE DE7 8HU
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
13 August 2014
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 August 2015

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2017

Company financial year end is on 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 13 August 2015

Next statement due by 10 September 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
P3 HOUSING LIMITED20 May 2015


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company