P2 INTERNET LIMITED

Company number 03705559



Last updated 20 July 2019
Registered office address
71-75 SHELTON STREET COVENT GARDEN LONDON ENGLAND WC2H 9JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
1 February 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 February 2019

Next statement due by 15 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

41100 - Development of building projects

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PERCEPTION DIGITAL MEDIA LIMITED19 December 2000
LOCALINGO LIMITED8 October 2001
PERCEPTION BACKEND LIMITED3 May 2005


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company