P2 ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED

Company number 05320723



Last updated 27 May 2018
Registered office address
CASTLE HOUSE, CASTLE HILL AVENUE FOLKESTONE KENT CT20 2TQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
23 December 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 23 December 2018

Next statement due by 6 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
THE INKJET FACTORY LIMITED20 January 2005
INK CARTRIDGE XCHANGE LIMITED1 July 2011


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company