NUTRIBUG LTD

Company number 10197322



Last updated 28 July 2018
Registered office address
C7-8 SPECTRUM BUSINESS CENTRE ANTHONYS WAY ROCHESTER KENT ENGLAND ME2 4NP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
24 May 2016
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 29 February 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 23 May 2019

Next statement due by 6 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

56290 - Other food services

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ETHNIC DISTRIBUTION LTD7 July 2016


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company