NU-PRO LIMITED

Company number 03544952



Last updated 7 July 2019
Registered office address
EAGLE WORKS LONDON ROAD THRUPP STROUD GLOUCESTERSHIRE GL5 2BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
14 April 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 March 2019

Next statement due by 13 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

25610 - Treatment and coating of metals

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NU-PRO SURFACE TREATMENTS LIMITED5 March 2010


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company