NN1 LTD

Company number 06565930



Last updated 14 April 2019
Registered office address
BROADWAY HOUSE 74 BROADWAY STREET OLDHAM ENGLAND OL8 1LR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
15 April 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 5 February 2019

Next statement due by 19 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MESOPOTAMIA INTERNATIONAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED21 June 2010
NUGGET ST PROPERTIES LTD6 February 2019


Latest financial results (2018-04-30)
Cash in bank
£1.17k
Current assets
£2.44k
Current creditors
£67.50k
Shareholders funds
£11.95k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company