NJS & DAUGHTERS LIMITED

Company number 04876812



Last updated 28 December 2018
Registered office address
53 RUSHFIELD GARDENS BRIDGEND CF31 1DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
26 August 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 August 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 25 May 2019

Next statement due by 8 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CHESSBAY LIMITED19 September 2003


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company