NG2 PHASE 3 CAR PARK MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Address

NG2 PHASE 3 CAR PARK MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
DUMFRIES HOUSE
DUMFRIES PLACE
CARDIFF
CF10 3ZF
Classification:

Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05515293
Incorporation Date:
21 Jul 2005 (13 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£5.00 on 29 Aug 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
13 Jun 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
4 Aug 2014
Filed on:
29 Aug 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 46 available


Directors and Secretaries

Crescent Hill Limited
19 Jan 2011 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Company Secretary
Peter Gadsby
14 Oct 2005 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Director
Andrew Sutherland
14 Oct 2005 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

EDGER 516 LIMITED
Changed 19 Oct 2005

Previous Addresses

C/O MILLER
28 DOVER STREET
LONDON
W1S 4NA
Changed 15 Feb 2011

44 THE ROPEWALK
NOTTINGHAM
NOTTINGHAMSHIRE NG1 5EL
Changed 11 Nov 2005


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 13 Jun 2014 6
31 Dec 2012 12 Sep 2013 9
31 Dec 2011 18 Jun 2012 6
31 Dec 2010 9 Aug 2011 8
31 Dec 2009 12 May 2010 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
46 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years