NAT STYLE LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Jan 2016)

Address

NAT STYLE LIMITED
SUITE 66, 10 BARLEY MOW PASSAGE
CHISWICK
LONDON
W4 4PH
(286 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
02873828
Incorporation Date:
19 Nov 1993
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£10,000.00 on 8 Dec 2014
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
20 Nov 2014

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
19 Nov 2014
Filed on:
8 Dec 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 64 available


Directors and Secretaries

David Minnett
13 Apr 2007 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director
Regent Corporate Secretaries Ltd
13 Apr 2007 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

MANAGEMENT & BUSINESS SERVICES INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Changed 4 Oct 2005

Previous Addresses

6 ALBEMARLE STREET
LONDON
W1S 4HG
Changed 20 Apr 2007

C/O STEIN RICHARDS
10 LONDON MEWS
PADDINGTON
LONDON W2 1HY
Changed 24 Jun 2002


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 20 Nov 2014 8
31 Mar 2013 25 Oct 2013 7
31 Mar 2012 13 Nov 2012 8
31 Mar 2011 7 Dec 2011 9
31 Mar 2010 6 Jan 2011 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
64 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years