NASDAQ OMX EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 06527296



Last updated 14 September 2019
Registered office address
WOOLGATE EXCHANGE 3RD FLOOR 25 BASINGHALL STREET LONDON ENGLAND EC2V 5HA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
7 March 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 7 March 2019

Next statement due by 21 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DWSCO 2735 LIMITED4 April 2008
NASDAQ OMX PAN-EUROPEAN MARKET LIMITED10 September 2008


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company