MYZUPA LABS LTD

Company number 07319882



Last updated 10 December 2013
Registered office address
66 CROHAM VALLEY RD SOUTH CROYDON ENGLAND CR2 7NB
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
20 July 2010
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 July 2012

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 20 July 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

61200 - Wireless telecommunications activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MYZUPA LTD11 February 2011


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company