MV & CO ELECTRONICS LIMITED

Company number 06572276



Last updated 28 July 2013
Registered office address
78 YORK STREET LONDON W1H 1DP
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
22 April 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2011

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 22 April 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BELLRAY CONSULTING LIMITED28 July 2010


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company